Tutoría MCRN


DIRECTOR DE TESIS​​
​ALUMNO
​GENERACIÓN
​​Agustin ​Robles Morua

​Manzanarez Tenorio Jesús Rodolfo
​2020-2022
​Quiroz Antunez Ulises Gildardo ​
​2019-2021
​Ana María Renteria Mexia
​Legarreta Muela Fatima Alexia
​2020-2022
​Alejandro Miguel Figueroa López
​Alcalá Rosas Raudel Izaid
​2019-2021
​​​Dalia Isabel Sánchez Machado



​Amado Sánchez Diana Laura
​2019-2021
​Escobar Agüero María Fernanda
​2019-2021
​Armenta Herrera Samantha Jazmin
​2020-2022
​Yepiz Muñoz Isela Guadalupe
​2019-2021
​Denisse Serrano Palacios
​Chaidez Beltrán Claudia Irene
​2019-2021
​Edna Rosalba Meza Escalante
​Insunsa Amaya Rossy Lizeth
​2019-2021
​Enrico Arturo Yepez González

​Parra Cámara Oscar
​2020-2022
​Martínez García Leticia Isabel
​2019-2021
​​Ernesto Uriel Cantú Soto

​​
​Nájera Encinas Daniel Armando
​2019-2021
​Segundo López Maria Graciela
​2020-2022
​Meza Vizcarra Vianney Arely
​2020-2022
​Fernando Lares Villa
​Payan Sánchez Rebeca Estefanya
​2019-2021
​Germán Eduardo Dévora Isiordia​

​Encinas Guzman María Isela
​2019-2021
​Rodríguez López Jorge
​2019-2021
​​Iram Mondaca Fernández

​Hernandez Hernandez Jorge Alberto
​2020-2022
​Navarro Moreno Jesus Guadalupe
​2020-2022
​Contreras Lugo Laura Patricia
​2018-2020
​Jaime López Cervantes
​​
​Quintero Guerrero Angie Arai
​2019-2021
​Lagarda Clark Ernesto Alonso
​2020-2022
​Jesús Alvarez Sánchez
​​
​Santacruz Mungarro Alma Delia
​2019-2021
​Avila Mascareño Maria Fernanda​2020-2022
​​​José Clemente Leyva Corona



​Cuevas Tellechea Sergio
​2019-2021
​Galaz Meza Denisse Marien
​2019-2021
​Sánchez Nieblas Edgar Alonso
​2019-2021
​Cabral Beltrán Melissa Guadalupe
​2020-2022
​José Cuauhtémoc Ibarra Gámez
​​
​López Calderon German
​2019-2021
​Montoya González Semyase Johanna
​2020-2021
​​​José Reyes González Galaviz



​García Clark Jesús Guadalupe
​2019-2021
​Alvarez Alvarez Oscar Rodolfo
​2020-2022
​Perez Rocha Liliana Guadalupe
​2020-2022
​Valencia Quezada Jose Carlos​2020-2022
​Juan Francisco Hernández Chávez

​Tolano Camargo Celida Beatriz
2019-2021
​Contreras Torres Esmeralda Geraldine
2020-2022
​Libia Zulema Rodriguez Anaya
​Gonzalez Zuñiga Leobardo Daniel
​2020-2022
Luis Alonso Leyva Soto
​Gastelum Gonzlaez Karla Zuyenka
​2020-2022
​​​Luis Alberto Cira Chavez


​Sanchez Luna Gilberto
​2020-2022
​Rendon de Anda José Ricardo
​2019-2021
​​Rodríguez López José Fausto​2019-2021
​Luis Arturo Mendez Barroso
​Tolano Camargo José Manuel
​2020-2022
​Luis Humberto Alvarez Valencia
Gortares Chaidez Juan Pablo
​2019-2021
​​María Isabel Estrada Alvarado
​​


​Del Rio Guerra Vianey
​2019-2021
​Hernández Hernández Marisela
​2019-2021
​Puente Padilla Brisia Lizbeth
​2019-2021
​Flores Villa Cristian
​2020-2022
​​María Mercedes Meza Montenegro

Cervantes Benavides Cesar
​2019-2021
​Estrada Vargas Anaid
​2019-2021
​​Olga Nydia Campas Baypoli
​​

​González Arana Diana Laura
​2020-2022
​Traslaviña Juraz María Fernanda
​2020-2022
​González Vázquez Lidia Elizabeth​2019-2021
​Pablo Gortares Moroyoqui
​Sosa Flores Mayra Alejandra
​2020-2022
​​​Pablo Luna Nevarez


​​
​Alcaraz Gonzlaez Karla Marian
​2019-2021​
​Quiñones Chairez Kathya Michelle
​2020-2022
​Pérez Hernández Nadia Abigail
​2019-2021
​Pineda Montes Arhemy2019-2021​
​​Ramón Casillas Hernández


​Alvarez Ramírez Luis Alberto
​2019-2021
​Gaspar López Vicente Ismael
​2019-2021
​Fraijo Valenzuela Aldo
​2020-2022
​Roberto Rodríguez Ramírez
​Delgado Domínguez Josue
2020-2022​
​Ruth Gabriela Ulloa Mercado
​Robles Castro Jesús Fernando
​2019-2021
​​​Sergio de los Santos Villalobos


​Díaz Rodríguez Alondra María
2019-2021
​Villalobos Moroyoqui Sebastian
​2019-2021
​Garcia Montelongo Ana Maria
​2020-2022
​​Zulia Mayari Sanchez Mejia​

​​Benitez Valenzuela Lidia Irene​
​​2020-2022
Gaxiola Ortiz Francisco Javier
​​2020-2022