Tutoría

Nombre del Tutor-Asesor

Nombre del Alumno

Año

Adolfo Cano Carrasco

Héctor Lemuel Ochoa Lara

2007

Luis Francisco, Jonathan Rito Ahumada

2009

Alberto Uribe Duarte

Arturo Díaz Oroz

2010

Alejandro Arellano González

Blanca Carballo Mendívil

2007

Esmeralda Bojórquez Félix

2014

Flérida Lizbeth Félix Acosta

2008

Krystal Sarahí Bustamante Kittrell

2009

Lizeth Adriana Robles Vázquez

2005

Maribel García Hoo

2008

Nitza Isis González León

2010

Yessica Guadalupe Angulo Palomares

2008

Arnulfo Aurelio Naranjo Flores

Alejandro Castro Lugo

2008

Antonio Enoc Naranjo Rodriguez

2008

Israel Jahir Barra Domínguez

2009

Elizabeth González Valenzuela

Ana Lilia Diaz Marmolejo

2007

Antonio Valle Espinoza

2008

Claudia Rosas Castro

2014

Diana Millán Beltrán

2007

Illiana Leticia Flores Ballina

2008

Karla María Vea Apodaca

2008

Mario Horacio Basavez González

2008

Martha Eleonor Flores Rivera

2005

Martha Francisca Montoya García

2007

Enedina Coronado Soto

Abraham Federico Duarte Chan

2014

Ernesto Alonso Lagarda Leyva

Daniel Alberto Gutiérrez M.

2005

Miguel Ariel Moreno Quezada

2014

Ernesto Ramírez Cárdenas

Aarón Pérez López

2010

Elías Rafael Avalos Félix

2009

Noemí Félix Gómez

2007

Tania Leticia Gutiérrez Valencia

2007

Gilberto Oros Galaviz

Diego Miguel Larios Ibarra

2008

Javier Portugal Vásquez

Beatriz Irene Vega Acuña

2014

Francisco Manzanarez Acosta

2008

Jesus Javier Félix Borbolla

2008

Luz Elena Palomares Peña

2010

María del Rocío Selene Bringas Lopez 

2008

Rafael Alberto Leyva Michel

2007

Silvia Guadalupe Castro Moreno

2014

Sofía Maravillas Guerrero

2009

Jesús Armando Nájera González

Hugo Alberto Morales Campa

2009

Manuel Octavio Sañudo Ayón

2010

Jesús Nereida Aceves López

Jesús Antonio Félix Sandoval

2007

Kimberly Guadalupe Vega Bojórquez

Marco César Valenzuela León

2009

Luz Elena Beltrán Esparza

Joel Aguilar Celaya

2008

Manuel Ernesto Lizárraga Rocha

2009

Marissa Grisel Martínez Jiménez

2010

Ramón Manuel Zambrano Rodríguez

2008

Uri Fernanda Flores Pérez

2007

José Alberto Cazares Quebedo

2007

Luz Marisa Meza Iribe

Rodolfo Manuel Tamayo Cuevas

2008

María del Pilar Lizardi Duarte

Diana Gisela Portillo Jabalera

2008

Francisco Efrén Urías Agramón

2010

Mayra Alejandra Valencia Guardado

2009

Miguel Armenta Salazar

2014

Paola Danira Moreno Camacho

2009

Yuriko Dulce Teresa Rivera Fernández

2010

Zandra Daniela Cota Ojeda

2007

María Paz Guadalupe Acosta Quintana

Claudia Guadalupe Osuna Valenzuela

2008

Crystian Geovanni  Montoya Peñuelas

2008

Jorge Alberto Ochoa González

2014

Jose Ernesto Campos Solano

2009

Lily Muñoz Duarte

2005

Victor Emanuel Ramires Arizmendi

2005

Martha Rosas Salas

David Valdez Garcia

2009

Javier Eduardo Anguiano Guerrero

2010

Nidia Josefina Ríos Vázquez

Gilda Azucena Portillo Herrera

2010

Zennia Elizabeth Miranda Robles

2010

Andrés Francisco Chávez Almanza

2009

Karla Selene Esquer Grijalva

2007

Manuel Antonio Gonzalez Mendivil

2008

María Del Rosario Martínez Macías

2007

María Magdalena Ferriz Amador

2007

Obiel Sosa Madrid

2009

Víctor Manuel Félix

2014

René Daniel Fornés Rivera

Berenice Soto Aguilar

2008

Salvador Rascón León

2008

Luis Alfonso Ochoa Espinoza

2014

Sandra Armida Peñúñuri González 

José Rolando Valenzuela Terminel

2014

Vicente Amezaga Diez Martínez

Ana Victoria Lemus Sanchez

2009​